Beer of the Day
O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery logo

Brewery

O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery

Phoenix, AZ

Do you work for O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery?

Have you been to O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery?

Help us out and share a photo you took there!

Brewery description

O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery in Phoenix, AZ is a lively neighborhood spot where craft beer, comfort food, and desert patio vibes meet. Known for small-batch brews, guest taps, hearty brunch, burgers, and dog-friendly spaces, it blends a casual brewpub feel with Arizona sunshine. It is a go-to for locals seeking relaxed gatherings, inventive pints, and upbeat community energy. Join the fun today!

Featured Beers

More Beers from O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery

Comments

Share a taproom visit, a favorite pour, or a question for other drinkers.

There haven't been any comments on this brewery yet. Be the first!

Log in to post a comment.

O.H.S.O. Eatery & Nano-Brewery | Beer of the Day